Giovedì 14 giugno

Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow

Russia

5:0

Saudi Arabia

Venerdì 15 giugno

Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg

Egypt

0:1

Uruguay

Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg

Morocco

0:1

IR Iran

Fisht Stadium
Sochi

Portugal

3:3

Spain

Sabato 16 giugno

Kazan Arena
Kazan

France

2:1

Australia

Spartak Stadium
Moscow

Argentina

1:1

Iceland

Mordovia Arena
Saransk

Peru

0:1

Denmark

Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad

Croatia

2:0

Nigeria

Domenica 17 giugno

Kazan Arena
Kazan

Costa Rica

0:1

Serbia

Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow

Germany

0:1

Mexico

Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don

Brazil

1:1

Switzerland

Lunedì 18 giugno

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod

Sweden

1:0

Korea Republic

Fisht Stadium
Sochi

Belgium

3:0

Panama

Volgograd Arena
Volgograd

Tunisia

1:2

England

Martedì 19 giugno

Mordovia Arena
Saransk

Colombia

1:2

Japan

Spartak Stadium
Moscow

Poland

1:2

Senegal

Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg

Russia

3:1

Egypt

Mercoledì 20 giugno

Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow

Portugal

1:0

Morocco

Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don

Uruguay

1:0

Saudi Arabia

Kazan Arena
Kazan

IR Iran

0:1

Spain

Giovedì 21 giugno

Samara Arena
Samara

Denmark

1:1

Australia

Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg

France

1:0

Peru

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod

Argentina

0:3

Croatia

Venerdì 22 giugno

Saint Petersburg Stadium
Saint Petersburg

Brazil

2:0

Costa Rica

Volgograd Arena
Volgograd

Nigeria

2:0

Iceland

Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad

Serbia

1:2

Switzerland

Sabato 23 giugno

Spartak Stadium
Moscow

Belgium

5:2

Tunisia

Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don

Korea Republic

1:2

Mexico

Fisht Stadium
Sochi

Germany

2:1

Sweden

Domenica 24 giugno

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod

England

6:1

Panama

Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg

Japan

2:2

Senegal

Kazan Arena
Kazan

Poland

0:3

Colombia

Lunedì 25 giugno

Volgograd Arena
Volgograd

Saudi Arabia

2:1

Egypt

Samara Arena
Samara

Uruguay

3:0

Russia

Mordovia Arena
Saransk

IR Iran

1:1

Portugal

Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad

Spain

2:2

Morocco

Martedì 26 giugno

Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow

Denmark

0:0

France

Fisht Stadium
Sochi

Australia

0:2

Peru

Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg

Nigeria

1:2

Argentina

Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don

Iceland

1:2

Croatia

Mercoledì 27 giugno

Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg

Mexico

0:3

Sweden

Kazan Arena
Kazan

Korea Republic

2:0

Germany

Spartak Stadium
Moscow

Serbia

0:2

Brazil

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod

Switzerland

2:2

Costa Rica

Giovedì 28 giugno

Volgograd Arena
Volgograd

Japan

0:1

Poland

Samara Arena
Samara

Senegal

0:1

Colombia

Mordovia Arena
Saransk

Panama

1:2

Tunisia

Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad

England

0:1

Belgium